The Weeping Saint |
45 |
50 |
Lamp Marimo (Lv. 31), Abalathian Smelt (Lv. 35), Giant Bass (Lv. 37), Crimson Trout (Lv. 40), Common Sculpin (Lv. 44), Northern Pike (Lv. 45), Angry Pike (Lv. 50), Darkstar (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Coerthas Central Highlands |
(X:31 Y:7) |
Snowcloak |
45 |
- |
Rainbow Trout (Lv. 15), Seema (Lv. 35), Crimson Trout (Lv. 40), Wandering Sculpin (Lv. 50), Blue Corpse (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Coerthas Central Highlands |
(X:3 Y:21) |
Red Mantis Falls |
45 |
50 |
Mitten Crab (Lv. 34), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Clown Loach (Lv. 36), Discus (Lv. 40), Knifefish (Lv. 43), Agelyss Carp (Lv. 46), Goldfish (Lv. 50), Jungle Catfish (Lv. 50 ★), Imperial Goldfish (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Eastern La Noscea |
(X:15 Y:27) |
The Ship Graveyard |
45 |
- |
Merlthor Goby (Lv. 3), Red Coral (Lv. 40), Wahoo (Lv. 43), Blacklip Oyster (Lv. 44), Pike Eel (Lv. 46), Mummer Wrasse (Lv. 47), Plaice (Lv. 48), Giant Squid (Lv. 50 ★), Megalodon (Lv. 50 ★★), Frilled Shark (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Western La Noscea |
(X:15 Y:35) |
Sapsa Spawning Grounds |
45 |
- |
Fullmoon Sardine (Lv. 34), Whitelip Oyster (Lv. 35), Red Coral (Lv. 40), Blacklip Oyster (Lv. 44), Nautilus (Lv. 45), Sea Devil (Lv. 49), The Captain's Chalice (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Western La Noscea |
(X:17 Y:15) |
North Silvertear |
45 |
- |
Lamp Marimo (Lv. 31), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Ignus Snail (Lv. 41), Sludgeskipper (Lv. 44), Assassin Betta (Lv. 47), Ilsabardian Bass (Lv. 48), Goldfish (Lv. 50), Heliobatis (Lv. 50 ★★), Aetherlouse (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Mor Dhona |
(X:24 Y:12) |
The Deep Tangle |
45 |
- |
Ala Mhigan Fighting Fish (Lv. 16), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), Mitten Crab (Lv. 34), Giant Bass (Lv. 37), Ignus Snail (Lv. 41), Knifefish (Lv. 43), Boxing Pleco (Lv. 49), Monke Onke (Lv. 33), Ignus Horn (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Mor Dhona |
(X:12 Y:11) |
Singing Shards |
45 |
50 |
Mudcrab (Lv. 21), Lamp Marimo (Lv. 31), Bonytongue (Lv. 34), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Giant Bass (Lv. 37), Knifefish (Lv. 43), Garpike (Lv. 48), Ilsabardian Bass (Lv. 48), Blood Red Bonytongue (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Mor Dhona |
(X:29 Y:10) |
Ceruleum Field |
45 |
- |
Grip Killifish (Lv. 32), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Ignus Snail (Lv. 41), Sludgeskipper (Lv. 44), Boltfish (Lv. 48), Ilsabardian Bass (Lv. 48), Goldfish (Lv. 50), Wootz Knifefish (Lv. 50 ★), Wootz Knifefish Zenith (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Northern Thanalan |
(X:21 Y:23) |
Cape Westwind |
45 |
- |
Merlthor Goby (Lv. 3), Haraldr Haddock (Lv. 34), Whitelip Oyster (Lv. 35), Silver Shark (Lv. 41), Wahoo (Lv. 43), Blacklip Oyster (Lv. 44), Plaice (Lv. 48), Sea Devil (Lv. 49), Titanic Sawfish (Lv. 50 ★★), Pirate's Bane (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Western Thanalan |
(X:9 Y:6) |
Moondrip |
45 |
- |
Blindfish (Lv. 31), Grip Killifish (Lv. 32), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Assassin Betta (Lv. 47), Garpike (Lv. 48), Ndendecki (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Western Thanalan |
(X:17 Y:6) |
Sylphlands |
45 |
- |
Giant Bass (Lv. 37), Velodyna Carp (Lv. 38), Oakroot (Lv. 44), Common Sculpin (Lv. 44), Southern Pike (Lv. 45), Mushroom Crab (Lv. 50 ★), Magicked Mushroom (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
East Shroud |
(X:25 Y:20) |
Urth's Gift |
45 |
- |
Ala Mhigan Fighting Fish (Lv. 16), Monke Onke (Lv. 33), Bonytongue (Lv. 34), Mitten Crab (Lv. 34), Velodyna Carp (Lv. 38), Southern Pike (Lv. 45), Boxing Pleco (Lv. 49), Takitaro (Lv. 50 ★★), Giant Takitaro (Lv. 50 ★★★), Namitaro (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
South Shroud |
(X:32 Y:23) |