Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks |
1 |
- |
Merlthor Goby (Lv. 3), Lominsan Anchovy (Lv. 3), Malm Kelp (Lv. 4), Finger Shrimp (Lv. 4), Ocean Cloud (Lv. 6), Harbor Herring (Lv. 7), Coral Butterfly (Lv. 9), Blue Octopus (Lv. 21), Octomammoth (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks |
(X:7 Y:12) |
Fool Falls |
20 |
- |
River Crab (Lv. 15), Copperfish (Lv. 20), Bluebell Salmon (Lv. 20), Jade Eel (Lv. 22), Warmwater Trout (Lv. 23), Four-eyed Fish (Lv. 24), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), Fall Jumper (Lv. 43), Joan of Trout (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Upper La Noscea |
(X:8 Y:21) |
Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks |
1 |
- |
Merlthor Goby (Lv. 3), Lominsan Anchovy (Lv. 3), Malm Kelp (Lv. 4), Finger Shrimp (Lv. 4), Ocean Cloud (Lv. 6), Harbor Herring (Lv. 7), Coral Butterfly (Lv. 9), Blue Octopus (Lv. 21), Goldenfin (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks |
(X:10 Y:11) |
Mist |
30 |
- |
Harbor Herring (Lv. 7), Blue Octopus (Lv. 21), Blowfish (Lv. 22), Bianaq Bream (Lv. 27), Indigo Herring (Lv. 31), Ash Tuna (Lv. 32), Fullmoon Sardine (Lv. 34), Nautilus (Lv. 45), Twitchbeard (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Mist |
(X:11 Y:10) |
South Umbral Isles |
50 |
50 |
Fullmoon Sardine (Lv. 34), Red Coral (Lv. 40), Blacklip Oyster (Lv. 44), Nautilus (Lv. 45), Mummer Wrasse (Lv. 47), Plaice (Lv. 48), Sea Devil (Lv. 49), Coelacanth (Lv. 50 ★), Coelacanthus (Lv. 50 ★★★), Endoceras (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Toadskin Map |
Western La Noscea |
(X:12 Y:36) |
Reaver Hide |
50 |
- |
Lominsan Anchovy (Lv. 3), Merlthor Goby (Lv. 3), Red Coral (Lv. 40), Wahoo (Lv. 43), Blacklip Oyster (Lv. 44), Rock Lobster (Lv. 50), Dinichthys (Lv. 50 ★★), Seahag (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Boarskin Map |
Western La Noscea |
(X:13 Y:13) |
Summerford |
5 |
- |
Merlthor Goby (Lv. 3), Finger Shrimp (Lv. 4), White Coral (Lv. 5), Ocean Cloud (Lv. 6), Harbor Herring (Lv. 7), Vongola Clam (Lv. 8), Blue Octopus (Lv. 21), Ogre Barracuda (Lv. 25), Silver Shark (Lv. 41), Gigantshark (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Middle La Noscea |
(X:14 Y:15) |
Oakwood |
20 |
- |
River Crab (Lv. 15), Faerie Bass (Lv. 17), Jade Eel (Lv. 22), Pond Mussel (Lv. 23), Warmwater Trout (Lv. 23), Four-eyed Fish (Lv. 24), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), Common Sculpin (Lv. 44), Coeurlfish (Lv. 50 ★★), Toramafish (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Upper La Noscea |
(X:14 Y:24) |
North Umbral Isles |
40 |
- |
Merlthor Goby (Lv. 3), Ocean Cloud (Lv. 6), Fullmoon Sardine (Lv. 34), Lavender Remora (Lv. 36), Red Coral (Lv. 40), Silver Shark (Lv. 41), Wahoo (Lv. 43), Pike Eel (Lv. 46), Sunfish (Lv. 50), Helmsman's Hand (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Leather Map |
Western La Noscea |
(X:14 Y:29) |
The Long Climb |
40 |
50 |
Giant Bass (Lv. 37), Ignus Snail (Lv. 41), Thunderbolt Sculpin (Lv. 42), Warmwater Trout (Lv. 23), Bronze Lake Trout (Lv. 41), Giant Donko (Lv. 50 ★), Thundergut (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Leather Map |
Outer La Noscea |
(X:15 Y:11) |
Red Mantis Falls |
45 |
50 |
Mitten Crab (Lv. 34), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Clown Loach (Lv. 36), Discus (Lv. 40), Knifefish (Lv. 43), Agelyss Carp (Lv. 46), Goldfish (Lv. 50), Jungle Catfish (Lv. 50 ★), Imperial Goldfish (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Eastern La Noscea |
(X:15 Y:27) |
The Ship Graveyard |
45 |
- |
Merlthor Goby (Lv. 3), Red Coral (Lv. 40), Wahoo (Lv. 43), Blacklip Oyster (Lv. 44), Pike Eel (Lv. 46), Mummer Wrasse (Lv. 47), Plaice (Lv. 48), Giant Squid (Lv. 50 ★), Megalodon (Lv. 50 ★★), Frilled Shark (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Western La Noscea |
(X:15 Y:35) |
The Juggernaut |
40 |
- |
Copperfish (Lv. 20), Mudcrab (Lv. 21), Lamprey (Lv. 29), Grip Killifish (Lv. 32), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Sludgeskipper (Lv. 44), Vampire Lampern (Lv. 50), The Terpsichorean (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Leather Map |
Eastern La Noscea |
(X:16 Y:31) |
Nym River |
5 |
- |
Chub (Lv. 3), Dwarf Catfish (Lv. 4), Princess Trout (Lv. 5), Dusk Goby (Lv. 6), Gudgeon (Lv. 8), Maiden Carp (Lv. 10), La Noscean Perch (Lv. 18), High Perch (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Middle La Noscea |
(X:17 Y:14) |
Sapsa Spawning Grounds |
45 |
- |
Fullmoon Sardine (Lv. 34), Whitelip Oyster (Lv. 35), Red Coral (Lv. 40), Blacklip Oyster (Lv. 44), Nautilus (Lv. 45), Sea Devil (Lv. 49), The Captain's Chalice (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Goatskin Map |
Western La Noscea |
(X:17 Y:15) |
The Salt Strand |
20 |
35 |
Sea Cucumber (Lv. 7), Pebble Crab (Lv. 12), Helmet Crab (Lv. 16), Razor Clam (Lv. 20), Blowfish (Lv. 22), Sea Bo (Lv. 26), Black Sole (Lv. 28), Tiny Tortoise (Lv. 50), Meteor Survivor (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Lower La Noscea |
(X:17 Y:35) |
West Agelyss River |
1 |
- |
Crayfish (Lv. 2), Chub (Lv. 3), Dwarf Catfish (Lv. 4), Princess Trout (Lv. 5), Gudgeon (Lv. 8), La Noscean Perch (Lv. 18), Great Gudgeon (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Middle La Noscea |
(X:19 Y:18) |
Zephyr Drift |
1 |
- |
Merlthor Goby (Lv. 3), Lominsan Anchovy (Lv. 3), Finger Shrimp (Lv. 4), Ocean Cloud (Lv. 6), Sea Cucumber (Lv. 7), Harbor Herring (Lv. 7), Coral Butterfly (Lv. 9), Angelfish (Lv. 19), Blue Octopus (Lv. 21), Zalera (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Middle La Noscea |
(X:19 Y:21) |
East Agelyss River |
40 |
- |
Copperfish (Lv. 20), Lamprey (Lv. 29), Monke Onke (Lv. 33), Mitten Crab (Lv. 34), Discus (Lv. 40), Loyal Pleco (Lv. 42), Archerfish (Lv. 45), Agelyss Carp (Lv. 46), The Drowned Sniper (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Leather Map |
Eastern La Noscea |
(X:20 Y:25) |
Raincatcher Gully |
40 |
- |
Copperfish (Lv. 20), Lamprey (Lv. 29), Mitten Crab (Lv. 34), Giant Bass (Lv. 37), Discus (Lv. 40), Loyal Pleco (Lv. 42), Thunderbolt Sculpin (Lv. 42), Archerfish (Lv. 45), Agelyss Carp (Lv. 46), The Terpsichorean (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Leather Map |
Eastern La Noscea |
(X:20 Y:30) |
loading table data... |