Blind Iron Mines |
20 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Acorn Snail (Lv. 17), Blindfish (Lv. 31), Lamp Marimo (Lv. 31), Cupfish (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Lower La Noscea |
(X:27 Y:15) |
The Tangle |
50 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Ala Mhigan Fighting Fish (Lv. 16), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Sludgeskipper (Lv. 44), Assassin Betta (Lv. 47), Boltfish (Lv. 48), Ilsabardian Bass (Lv. 48), Cadaver Carp (Lv. 50 ★★), Ninja Betta (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Boarskin Map |
Mor Dhona |
(X:14 Y:13) |
Upper Soot Creek |
5 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Dusk Goby (Lv. 6), Brass Loach (Lv. 9), Maiden Carp (Lv. 10), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), Dream Goby (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Central Thanalan |
(X:23 Y:18) |
Lower Soot Creek |
10 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Dusk Goby (Lv. 6), Brass Loach (Lv. 9), Maiden Carp (Lv. 10), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), Aegis Shrimp (Lv. 26), Slime King (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Central Thanalan |
(X:16 Y:23) |
The Clutch |
10 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Dusk Goby (Lv. 6), Brass Loach (Lv. 9), Maiden Carp (Lv. 10), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), Old Softie (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Central Thanalan |
(X:29 Y:21) |
The Unholy Heir |
15 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Maiden Carp (Lv. 10), Mudskipper (Lv. 13), Mudcrab (Lv. 21), Acorn Snail (Lv. 17), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), Aegis Shrimp (Lv. 26), Dark Knight (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Central Thanalan |
(X:27 Y:19) |
Bluefog |
40 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Giant Bass (Lv. 37), Golden Loach (Lv. 39), Ignus Snail (Lv. 41), Knifefish (Lv. 43), Common Sculpin (Lv. 44), Garpike (Lv. 48), Alligator Garfish (Lv. 50 ★), Hannibal (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Leather Map |
Northern Thanalan |
(X:24 Y:25) |
Nophica's Wells |
5 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Dusk Goby (Lv. 6), Gudgeon (Lv. 8), Brass Loach (Lv. 9), Maiden Carp (Lv. 10), Copperfish (Lv. 20), Eunuch Crayfish (Lv. 22), Glimmerscale (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Western Thanalan |
(X:24 Y:21) |
The Mirror |
15 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Pipira (Lv. 7), Gudgeon (Lv. 8), Brass Loach (Lv. 9), Maiden Carp (Lv. 10), Moat Carp (Lv. 19), Tri-colored Carp (Lv. 21), Ghost Carp (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Central Shroud |
(X:26 Y:29) |
Sweetbloom Pier |
15 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Striped Goby (Lv. 4), Pipira (Lv. 7), Maiden Carp (Lv. 10), River Crab (Lv. 15), Dark Sleeper (Lv. 18), Eunuch Crayfish (Lv. 22), Dark Ambusher (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
East Shroud |
(X:9 Y:23) |
Sanctum of the Twelve |
20 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), River Crab (Lv. 15), Acorn Snail (Lv. 17), Moat Carp (Lv. 19), Tri-colored Carp (Lv. 21), Pond Mussel (Lv. 23), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), The Assassin (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
East Shroud |
(X:17 Y:16) |
Rootslake |
35 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Climbing Perch (Lv. 27), Root Skipper (Lv. 33), Mitten Crab (Lv. 34), Armored Pleco (Lv. 37), Judgment Staff (Lv. 50 ★), Son of Levin (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
South Shroud |
(X:18 Y:28) |