East Agelyss River |
40 |
- |
Copperfish (Lv. 20), Lamprey (Lv. 29), Monke Onke (Lv. 33), Mitten Crab (Lv. 34), Discus (Lv. 40), Loyal Pleco (Lv. 42), Archerfish (Lv. 45), Agelyss Carp (Lv. 46), The Drowned Sniper (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Leather Map |
Eastern La Noscea |
(X:20 Y:25) |
Raincatcher Gully |
40 |
- |
Copperfish (Lv. 20), Lamprey (Lv. 29), Mitten Crab (Lv. 34), Giant Bass (Lv. 37), Discus (Lv. 40), Loyal Pleco (Lv. 42), Thunderbolt Sculpin (Lv. 42), Archerfish (Lv. 45), Agelyss Carp (Lv. 46), The Terpsichorean (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Leather Map |
Eastern La Noscea |
(X:20 Y:30) |
The Juggernaut |
40 |
- |
Copperfish (Lv. 20), Mudcrab (Lv. 21), Lamprey (Lv. 29), Grip Killifish (Lv. 32), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Sludgeskipper (Lv. 44), Vampire Lampern (Lv. 50), The Terpsichorean (Lv. 50 ★★★), Timeworn Leather Map |
Eastern La Noscea |
(X:16 Y:31) |
Empty Heart |
15 |
- |
Dusk Goby (Lv. 6), Crimson Crayfish (Lv. 8), Faerie Bass (Lv. 17), Acorn Snail (Lv. 17), Moat Carp (Lv. 19), Copperfish (Lv. 20), Eunuch Crayfish (Lv. 22), Grip Killifish (Lv. 32), Faerie Queen (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Lower La Noscea |
(X:21 Y:34) |
Woad Whisper Canyon |
15 |
15 |
Dwarf Catfish (Lv. 4), Dusk Goby (Lv. 6), River Crab (Lv. 15), La Noscean Perch (Lv. 18), Copperfish (Lv. 20), Eunuch Crayfish (Lv. 22), Glass Perch (Lv. 24), Crystal Perch (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Middle La Noscea |
(X:21 Y:12) |
Fool Falls |
20 |
- |
River Crab (Lv. 15), Copperfish (Lv. 20), Bluebell Salmon (Lv. 20), Jade Eel (Lv. 22), Warmwater Trout (Lv. 23), Four-eyed Fish (Lv. 24), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), Fall Jumper (Lv. 43), Joan of Trout (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Upper La Noscea |
(X:8 Y:21) |
Burnt Lizard Creek |
25 |
- |
Copperfish (Lv. 20), Warmwater Trout (Lv. 23), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), Lamprey (Lv. 29), Plaguefish (Lv. 29), Old Hollow Eyes (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Southern Thanalan |
(X:21 Y:15) |
Forgotten Springs |
35 |
- |
Copperfish (Lv. 20), Warmwater Trout (Lv. 23), Lamprey (Lv. 29), Plaguefish (Lv. 29), Ropefish (Lv. 32), Clown Loach (Lv. 36), Golden Loach (Lv. 39), Iron Noose (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
Southern Thanalan |
(X:15 Y:30) |
The Goblet |
30 |
- |
Brass Loach (Lv. 9), Faerie Bass (Lv. 17), Copperfish (Lv. 20), Eunuch Crayfish (Lv. 22), Dark Bass (Lv. 25), Lamprey (Lv. 29), Silverfish (Lv. 36), Goldfish (Lv. 50), Spearnose (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
The Goblet |
(X:11 Y:11) |
Nophica's Wells |
5 |
- |
Bone Crayfish (Lv. 5), Dusk Goby (Lv. 6), Gudgeon (Lv. 8), Brass Loach (Lv. 9), Maiden Carp (Lv. 10), Copperfish (Lv. 20), Eunuch Crayfish (Lv. 22), Glimmerscale (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Western Thanalan |
(X:24 Y:21) |
The Footfalls |
10 |
- |
Crayfish (Lv. 2), Mudskipper (Lv. 13), Faerie Bass (Lv. 17), Mudcrab (Lv. 21), Acorn Snail (Lv. 17), Copperfish (Lv. 20), Eunuch Crayfish (Lv. 22), Mud Golem (Lv. 50 ★★) |
Western Thanalan |
(X:17 Y:15) |
Verdant Drop |
25 |
- |
Rainbow Trout (Lv. 15), River Crab (Lv. 15), Copperfish (Lv. 20), Black Eel (Lv. 25), Climbing Perch (Lv. 27), Yugr'am Salmon (Lv. 28), Spotted Pleco (Lv. 30), Fall Jumper (Lv. 43), Sylphsbane (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
East Shroud |
(X:20 Y:21) |
East Hathoeva River |
25 |
- |
Rainbow Trout (Lv. 15), Faerie Bass (Lv. 17), Dark Sleeper (Lv. 18), Copperfish (Lv. 20), Mudcrab (Lv. 21), Eunuch Crayfish (Lv. 22), Black Eel (Lv. 25), Velodyna Carp (Lv. 38), The Grinner (Lv. 50 ★★★) |
South Shroud |
(X:23 Y:22) |